Is KEY LIME FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK, WATER, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). CONTAINS ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES.
Check KEY LIME FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME FLAVOR TRADITIONAL GREEK YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


