Is KEY LIME MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, KEY LIME Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PILI NUT CREAM (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, PILI NUT BUTTER), KEY LIME BASE (FILTERED WATER, KEY LIME PUREE, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CASSAVA STARCH, MONK FRUIT JUICE), ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CHICORY ROOT FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, MESQUITE POWDER*, CASSAVA STARCH*, LIME JUICE*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT POWDER*, LIVE VEGAN CULTURES
Check KEY LIME MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusTangySour
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go


