Is KEY LIME MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, KEY LIME Oat Free?

Ingredients
PILI NUT CREAM (FILTERED WATER, COCONUT CREAM*, PILI NUT BUTTER), KEY LIME BASE (FILTERED WATER, KEY LIME PUREE, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CASSAVA STARCH, MONK FRUIT JUICE), ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL*, CHICORY ROOT FLOUR, COCONUT MILK POWDER*, MESQUITE POWDER*, CASSAVA STARCH*, LIME JUICE*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, MONK FRUIT POWDER*, LIVE VEGAN CULTURES
Check KEY LIME MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, KEY LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KEY LIME MOLTEN DAIRY FREE PILI NUT INDULGENT YOGURT, KEY LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


