Is Key West Pink Shrimp 41-60 Count, 32 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
shrimp
Check Key West Pink Shrimp 41-60 Count, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Key West Pink Shrimp 41-60 Count, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Where to buy
Key West Pink Shrimp 41-60 Count, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSalad


