Is Keys Fisheries, Shrimp Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Mayonnaise, Diced Celery, Lemon Juice, Horseradish, Cream Cheese, Chives, Salt, Black Pepper, Old Bay Seasoning, Blackening

Check Keys Fisheries, Shrimp Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sandwich Filling · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking