Is Kez's Kitchen Chewy Flourless Brownies - Peanut Butter Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dates, peanut butter (22%) (peanuts (100%)), roasted peanut (16%), coconut, gluten free rice malt syrup, water, coconut oil, natural cocoa powder, natural caramel flavour, salt. Contains peanuts. May contain traces of milk, sesame, tree nuts, sulphites and soy.
Check Kez's Kitchen Chewy Flourless Brownies - Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kez's Kitchen Chewy Flourless Brownies - Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


