Is Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g Lactose Free?

Description
Kezs Kitchen Free Melting Moments is a vegan, gluten-free, and soy-free product. It is made with naturally distilled cucumbers and unprocessed Shea Butter from Ghana, which has the highest fatty acid levels found. The product is praised for its ability to tighten and tone eye tissue, making it a great option for mineral eye makeup. People love Keys Eye Butter, considering it the best under eye moisturizer that softens lines. They appreciate its multipurpose nature, fragrance-free formula, long-lasting effect, and suitability for dry skin.

Description
Kezs Kitchen Free Melting Moments is a vegan, gluten-free, and soy-free product. It is made with naturally distilled cucumbers and unprocessed Shea Butter from Ghana, which has the highest fatty acid levels found. The product is praised for its ability to tighten and tone eye tissue, making it a great option for mineral eye makeup. People love Keys Eye Butter, considering it the best under eye moisturizer that softens lines. They appreciate its multipurpose nature, fragrance-free formula, long-lasting effect, and suitability for dry skin.
Ingredients
Icing Sugar (Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Gluten Free Flour (Tapioca Starch, Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Thickener (1412), Dextrose Monohydrate, Vegetable Gum (466), Emulsifier (471), Thickeners (464, 415)), Vegetable Shortening (Vegetable Oils and Fats (Soy), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (471, 322 (Soy), 435), Antioxidant (307b (Soy)), Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Natural Colour (160a)), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Invert Sugar Syrup (Cane Sugar, Water), Stabiliser (1412), Egg White, Natural Lemon Flavour (0.1%), Natural Colour (160b).
Check Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Reviews
Low Fodmap
This food is certified Low Fodmap https://fodmapfriendly.com/certified-products/
Where to buy
Kez's Kitchen Lemon Cream Melting Moments Gluten Free 190g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


