Is Kū'ia Estate Dark Milk Chocolate OMG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans, Cocoa Butter, Sugar, Milk, Natural Flavors.
Check Kū'ia Estate Dark Milk Chocolate OMG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kū'ia Estate Dark Milk Chocolate OMG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


