Is Kialla Pure Organic Overnight Oats Maple Vanilla Chia Seeds Linseed Sunflower Kernels 300g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oat groats
- organic quick oats
- organic rolled oats
organic oat groats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Rolled Oats (58.1%), Organic Sunflower Kernels (16.6%), Organic Oat Groats, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Quick Oats, Organic Chia Seeds (4.9%), Organic Linseed (2%), Organic Cinnamon, Natural Maple Flavour (0.16%), Natural Vanilla Flavour (0.13%). Contains: Gluten. May Be Present: Buckwheat, Egg, Milk And Soy.
Check Kialla Pure Organic Overnight Oats Maple Vanilla Chia Seeds Linseed Sunflower Kernels 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kialla Pure Organic Overnight Oats Maple Vanilla Chia Seeds Linseed Sunflower Kernels 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


