Is Kibun Special Sea Stix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Protein (threadfin Bream And/or Pollock And/or Pacific Whiting And/or Goatfish), Egg White, Salt, Sugar, Soy Protein, Soybean Oil, Whole Egg, Sweet Flavouring (glucose Syrup, Water, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid, Yeast, Extract, Caramel Color), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Natural Derived Colors (carmine, Paprika), Sodium Polyphosphate, Ribonucleotide (e635). Contains: Fish, Egg, Soy.

Check Kibun Special Sea Stix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go