No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kickass Original Beef Jerky, Original Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, BEEF BROTH, SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, WHITE VINEGAR, PEPPER, CELERY POWDER, GARLIC, GLUTEN FREE SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT).

Check Kickass Original Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Kickass Original Beef Jerky, Original | Spoonful