Is Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Bean Decaffeinated

Check Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed is available at 6 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Soy Free? Kicking Horse Coffee Beans Decaf H2O Processed | Spoonful