Is Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic, Fairtrade, Arabica Beans, Roasted Right In The Canadian Rocky Mountains

Check Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kicking Horse Coffee, Whole Bean, Dark, Swiss Water Process, Decaf is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsThrive MarketVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go