Is Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fairtrade Arabica Beans

Check Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kicking Horse Smart Ass Medium Roast Fair Trade Certified Organic Whole Bean Coffee - 10oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sTargetThrive MarketVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking