Is Kiddylicious Apple Fruit Wriggles 12+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Purée Concentrate (56%), Apple Juice Concentrate (41%), Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent: Pectin, An average of 708g of Apple have been used to prepare 100g of Apple Fruit Wriggles

Check Kiddylicious Apple Fruit Wriggles 12+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Apple Fruit Wriggles 12+ Months 4 x 12g (48g) is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go