Is Kiddylicious Banana, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Melts 12+ Months 4 x 6g (24g) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana Purée (71%), Mango Purée (27%), Passion Fruit Purée (2%), An average of 305g of Banana, 180g of Mango and 15g of Passion Fruit have been used to prepare 100g of Banana, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Melts
Check Kiddylicious Banana, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Melts 12+ Months 4 x 6g (24g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Banana, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Melts 12+ Months 4 x 6g (24g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Banana, Mango & Passion Fruit Smoothie Melts 12+ Months 4 x 6g (24g) is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


