Is Kiddylicious Blueberry Wafers 4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Jasmine rice flour (77%), tapioca starch, grape juice concentrate, blueberry powder (2%), purple carrot juice concentrate, natural flavour, mineral (iron)
Check Kiddylicious Blueberry Wafers 4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Blueberry Wafers 4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
About this product
Cookie · Piece


