Is Kiddylicious Crispy Tiddlers - Raspberry 12g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Juice Concentrate (61%), Apple Purée Concentrate (27%), Extruded Rice (8%) (Rice Flour, Wholegrain Rice Flour), Raspberry Juice Concentrate (1.2%), Citrus Fibre, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring, An average of 656g of Apple and 16g of Raspberry have been used to prepare 100g of Raspberry Crispy Tiddlers

Check Kiddylicious Crispy Tiddlers - Raspberry 12g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kiddylicious Crispy Tiddlers - Raspberry 12g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsOcado

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go