Is Kiddylicious Strawberry Wafers 6+ Months 4 x 4g (16g) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jasmine Rice Flour (80%), Tapioca Starch, Grape Juice Concentrate, Strawberry* (3.2%), Strawberry Powder (1%), Natural Strawberry Flavouring, Antioxidant: Tocopherol-Rich Extract (Vitamin E), Thiamin (Vitamin B1), *May contain Naturally Occuring Strawberry Seeds
Check Kiddylicious Strawberry Wafers 6+ Months 4 x 4g (16g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Strawberry Wafers 6+ Months 4 x 4g (16g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Strawberry Wafers 6+ Months 4 x 4g (16g) is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


