Is Kidney Beans, Light Red Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Organic Red Kidney Beans, Water, Sea Salt
Check Kidney Beans, Light Red against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidney Beans, Light Red in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Kidney Beans, Light Red is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


