Is KIDS 0-9 CALM (GRAPE) - 100ML Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Why it's not oat free

  • avena sativa 8x

avena sativa 8x

Dietitian note

This ingredient contains oats.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asa Foetida 8X, Ignatia Amara 8X, Valeriana Off, 8X, Avena Sativa 8X, Argentum Nit, 8X, Tarentula Hisp, 8X, Hyoscyamus Niger 8X, Paeonia 8X, Stramonium 8X, Cocculus Indicus 8X, Grape Flavour

Check KIDS 0-9 CALM (GRAPE) - 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIDS 0-9 CALM (GRAPE) - 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go