Is KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ferrum Phosphoricum 30K (Ferri Phosphas Usp 1860), Capsicum Annuum 30K (Cayenne Pepper), Pyrogenium 30K (Pyrogen), Arsenicum Album 30K (Arsenous Oxyde), Belladonna 30K Grape Flavor

Check KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go