Is KIDS' DIP 'N MORE. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT, OLIVE OIL, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO PASTE, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR.
Check KIDS' DIP 'N MORE. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS' DIP 'N MORE. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


