Is KIDS' DIP 'N MORE. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEK YOGURT, OLIVE OIL, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, TOMATO PASTE, NON-GMO CORN STARCH, SALT, VINEGAR.

Check KIDS' DIP 'N MORE. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing