Is KIDS DOPHILUS PLUS 2 BILLION (CHERRY) - 60 CHEWABLE TABS Oat Free?

Ingredients
Bifidobacterium Infantis (M-63), Lactobacillus Acidophilus (Ha-122), Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (Ha-111), Sorbitol, Fructose, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Silicate, Citric Acid, Stearicacid, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable), Natural Cherry Flavour, Cherryjuice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid, Potato Starch
Check KIDS DOPHILUS PLUS 2 BILLION (CHERRY) - 60 CHEWABLE TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS DOPHILUS PLUS 2 BILLION (CHERRY) - 60 CHEWABLE TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, ANTIOXIDANTS PLUS BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW, DARK CHOCOLATE CHERRY CASHEW
Flintstones Chewable Kids Vitamins with Iron Calcium Vitamin C Vitamin D & More
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
NEURIVA Plus Brain Performance, Brain Support Supplement With Clinically Proven Natural Ingredients (Coffee Cherry & Plant Sourced PS), 30 CT
Mondelez Sour Patch Kids Cherry
Where to buy
KIDS DOPHILUS PLUS 2 BILLION (CHERRY) - 60 CHEWABLE TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Piece, Bottle


