Is Kids Essential Oil Mosquito Repellent Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citronella Oil, Cedarwood OIL, Peppermint Oil, Lemongrass Oil, Water, Castor Oil, Glyceryl Stearate, Zinc Stearate, Glycerin, Lecithins, Potassium Sorbate, Potassium Stearate, Xanthan Gum

Check Kids Essential Oil Mosquito Repellent against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go