Is KIDS Fav-va Beans Salt & Vinegar Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broad Beans, Canola Oil, Potato Starch, Sea Salt 0,4%, Sugar, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Onion Powder, Balsamic Vinegar Powder 0,08% (Balsamic Vinegar, Tapioca Maltodextrin)

Check KIDS Fav-va Beans Salt & Vinegar Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIDS Fav-va Beans Salt & Vinegar Pack is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go