Is Kids Gourmet Squoosh Beetberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Banana, Organic Apple, Organic Beet, Organic Blueberry, Organic Strawberry, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid
Check Kids Gourmet Squoosh Beetberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Gourmet Squoosh Beetberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kids Gourmet Squoosh Beetberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


