Is Kids Juice Drink from Concentrate Fruit Punch Organic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVOUR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Kids Juice Drink from Concentrate Fruit Punch Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kids Juice Drink from Concentrate Fruit Punch Organic is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking