Is KIDS Magnesium Calm Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Isomalt-oligosaccharides, Purified Water, Organic Erythritol, Agar-Agar, less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Organic Rebaudioside A, and Vegetable Juice Color. Adds a dietarily insignificant amount of sugar.

Check KIDS Magnesium Calm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Pill?, Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SupplementSnackingMeal Prep