Is KIDS Magnesium Calm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Isomalt-oligosaccharides, Purified Water, Organic Erythritol, Agar-Agar, less than 2% of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Organic Rebaudioside A, and Vegetable Juice Color. Adds a dietarily insignificant amount of sugar.

Check KIDS Magnesium Calm against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Liquid, Pill?, Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SupplementSnackingMeal Prep