Is Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citrus Fiber, Natural Flavor, Water, High Oleic Sunflower Oil
Check Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Fruit and Cream Flavor With Natural Flavors
Granola Cereal Or Fruit Bars, S'mores Flavor with Other Natural Flavors
That's it. 100% Natural Gluten-Free Soft & Chewy Apple + Strawberry Fruit Bars, 1.2 oz , 5 Count Box
Kirkland Signature Children's Daily Multivitamin Gummies Support Health Growth And Development
Where to buy
Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


