Is Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apple Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Citrus Fiber, Natural Flavor, Water, High Oleic Sunflower Oil
Check Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Instant Oats Hot Cereal, Apple & Cinnamon With Other Natural Flavors
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Fruit and Cream Flavor With Natural Flavors
Granola Cereal Or Fruit Bars, S'mores Flavor with Other Natural Flavors
That's it. 100% Natural Gluten-Free Soft & Chewy Apple + Strawberry Fruit Bars, 1.2 oz , 5 Count Box
Kirkland Signature Children's Daily Multivitamin Gummies Support Health Growth And Development
Where to buy
Kids Natural Fruit Bites Multivitamin with Immune Health Support Apple is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


