Is Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Colors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Corn Starch
Check Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


