Is Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Colors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Corn Starch
Check Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kids' Probiotic+Prebiotic Gummies is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


