Is KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE POWDER (SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CARAMEL (SUGAR, WATER), CREAM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MILK MINERAL CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A.

Check KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast