Is KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE POWDER (SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CARAMEL (SUGAR, WATER), CREAM, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MILK MINERAL CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM CITRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A.
Check KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS SQUEEZABLE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


