Is KIDS WATER ENHANCER Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SUCRALOSE, REB A (SWEETENER), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, EDTA (PRESERVATIVE), GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, CYANOCOBALAAMIN (VITAMIN B12), FD&C BLUE #1

Check KIDS WATER ENHANCER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go