Is Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Artificial Flavor & Colors (Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Red 40)
Check Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kidsmania Kidsmania Sour Candy Spray, 12 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Bottle
Flavor
SourSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


