Is Kidss Halal Gummy (Sour Neon Worms) - Pack of Three Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With Halal Beef Gelatine

Check Kidss Halal Gummy (Sour Neon Worms) - Pack of Three against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kidss Halal Gummy (Sour Neon Worms) - Pack of Three is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go