Is Kidz, Fish Nuggets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Pollock, Whole Wheat Flour, Water, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Wheat Flour, Potato Starch, Egg Whites, Corn Starch, Evaporated Cane Syrup, Sea Salt, Garlic, Powder, Yellow Corn Flour, Leavening (Baking Soda, Cream Of Tartar), Onion Powder, Yeast, Spices, Sunflower Oil, Vitamins And Minerals (Ferric Orthophosphate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Cyanocobalamin, Folic Acid, Thiamine Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin), Extractives Of Turmeric
Check Kidz, Fish Nuggets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidz, Fish Nuggets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Nugget
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal PrepDipping


