Is KIDZ SUPERFOOD PROTEIN 10 G + PROBIOTICS 1 BILLION CFUS DRINK MIX POWDER, EXTREME CHOCOLATE, EXTREME CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat grass
wheat grass
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC GREENS BLEND (BARLEY GRASS, WHEAT GRASS, ALFALFA), ORGANIC COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR (ORGANIC FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR), ORGANIC ACACIA GUM, ORGANIC STEVIA, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086 (PROBIOTIC), ORGANIC BEET JUICE POWDER, ORGANIC BANANA, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC RASPBERRY, ORGANIC ACAI, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY, ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC SPINACH.
Check KIDZ SUPERFOOD PROTEIN 10 G + PROBIOTICS 1 BILLION CFUS DRINK MIX POWDER, EXTREME CHOCOLATE, EXTREME CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDZ SUPERFOOD PROTEIN 10 G + PROBIOTICS 1 BILLION CFUS DRINK MIX POWDER, EXTREME CHOCOLATE, EXTREME CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Nesquik Powder Drink Mix Chocolate Flavor - 14.1 Oz
ON Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Powder Drink Mix
Vega® Protein & Greens Plant-Based Coconut Almond Flavored Drink Mix Powder
FRENCH VANILLA CREME FLAVORED GOLD STANDARD 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER DRINK MIX, FRENCH VANILLA CREME
Orgain Organic Protein, Protein Boost Powdered Drink Mix Creamy Chocolate Fudge
About this product
Supplement · Powder


