Is kielbasa myśliwska Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

steamed, baked, gredients: pork 94%, beef 5%, potato starch, s romas (including smoke) and spice extracts, suga ground, antioxidants: e316: preservative: e250, natural pork casing, product is ready to allergy advice: for allergenssee ingredients in ay contain traces of: mustard, milk (lactose), ce storage: keep refrigerated between 1-6°c, once consume within 2 days and do not exceed the use

Check kielbasa myśliwska against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking