Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Water, Alcohol, Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt

Check Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading
Egg Free? Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful