Is Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Alcohol, Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt
Check Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Aji-Mirin Manjo Sweet Cooking Rice Seasoning, 10 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading


