Is Kikkoman Pearl Organic Soymilk, Green Tea 32 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Whole Organic Soy Beans, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Green Tea Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Organic Natural Flavors (Lemon And Vanila), Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2
Check Kikkoman Pearl Organic Soymilk, Green Tea 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Pearl Organic Soymilk, Green Tea 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery Sour Cream, Lactose Free, Organic
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Where to buy
Kikkoman Pearl Organic Soymilk, Green Tea 32 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle


