Is Kikkoman Ryorishi Cooking Sake Seasoning, 33.8-Ounce (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Koji (Enzyme Modified), Sugar, Alcohol Content: 13 % (By Volume), Salt, Glucose

Check Kikkoman Ryorishi Cooking Sake Seasoning, 33.8-Ounce (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Ryorishi Cooking Sake Seasoning, 33.8-Ounce (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltySweetUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep