Is KIKKOMAN, RYORISHU COOKING SAKE SEASONING Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, ALCOHOL, FERMENTED RICE SEASONING (WATER, RICE, ALCOHOL, SALT), SALT, FERMENTED WHEATPROTEIN(WATER, WHEAT, SALT, SOYBEANS), LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCCINIC ACID, MALIC ACID.
Check KIKKOMAN, RYORISHU COOKING SAKE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIKKOMAN, RYORISHU COOKING SAKE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


