Is KIKKOMAN, RYORISHU COOKING SAKE SEASONING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CORN SYRUP, ALCOHOL, FERMENTED RICE SEASONING (WATER, RICE, ALCOHOL, SALT), SALT, FERMENTED WHEATPROTEIN(WATER, WHEAT, SALT, SOYBEANS), LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCCINIC ACID, MALIC ACID.

Check KIKKOMAN, RYORISHU COOKING SAKE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep