Is Kikkoman Sauce Poke Gf Presrve Fre - 12.8 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Sugar), Sugar, Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce (Chili Pepper, Vinegar, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Water, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum), Water, Sesame Oil, Vinegar, Xanthan Gum
Check Kikkoman Sauce Poke Gf Presrve Fre - 12.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Sauce Poke Gf Presrve Fre - 12.8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kikkoman Sauce Poke Gf Presrve Fre - 12.8 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsFry'sH-E-BRalphsShopRiteVonsWalmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SaltySavorySpicyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSaladTopping


